Open mobile menu

2019-20 Football Roster

#1
DB Juanyeh Thomas
  • 6-3
  • 216 lbs.
  • Sophomore
#1
WR Jalen Camp
  • 6-2
  • 220 lbs.
  • Senior
#2
DB Tariq Carpenter
  • 6-2
  • 223 lbs.
  • Junior
#2
WR Omahri Jarrett
  • 5-10
  • 185 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#3
DB Tre Swilling
  • 6-0
  • 200 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#4
QB James Graham
  • 6-1
  • 192 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#5
RB Jerry Howard Jr.
  • 6-0
  • 217 lbs.
  • Junior
#6
LB David Curry
  • 6-2
  • 230 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#7
QB Lucas Johnson
  • 6-3
  • 215 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#8
QB Tobias Oliver
  • 6-2
  • 190 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#9
TE Tyler Davis
  • 6-4
  • 250 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#10
DB Christian Campbell
  • 6-2
  • 210 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#10
WR Ahmarean Brown
  • 5-10
  • 155 lbs.
  • Freshman
#10
DB Josh Carlson
  • 5-10
  • 175 lbs.
  • Junior
#11
DL Antonneous Clayton
  • 6-2
  • 265 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#11
WR Marquez Ezzard
  • 6-2
  • 205 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#11
DB Devin Smith
  • 5-10
  • 178 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#12
LB Bruce Jordan-Swilling
  • 6-1
  • 225 lbs.
  • Junior
#12
WR Adonicas Sanders
  • 6-1
  • 195 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#13
QB Jordan Yates
  • 6-0
  • 200 lbs.
  • Freshman
#13
DB Avery Showell
  • 6-1
  • 208 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#14
DB Jaylon King
  • 6-1
  • 186 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#14
QB Ryan Lantz
  • 6-1
  • 190 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#15
LB Chico Bennett, Jr.
  • 6-4
  • 228 lbs.
  • Freshman
#15
WR Malachi Carter
  • 6-3
  • 195 lbs.
  • Sophomore
#16
DB Myles Sims
  • 6-3
  • 185 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#16
QB Liam Byrne
  • 6-4
  • 202 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#17
LB Demetrius Knight II
  • 6-2
  • 230 lbs.
  • Freshman
#18
WR Peje' Harris
  • 6-3
  • 212 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#18
DB Derrik Allen
  • 6-2
  • 213 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#20
DB Jair Hawkins-Anderson
  • 6-1
  • 187 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#21
WR Stephen Dolphus
  • 6-5
  • 217 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#21
DB Zamari Walton
  • 6-3
  • 180 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#22
RB Jamious Griffin
  • 5-10
  • 212 lbs.
  • Freshman
#22
DB Kaleb Oliver
  • 6-4
  • 212 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#23
DB Jordan Huff
  • 6-2
  • 191 lbs.
  • Freshman
#23
RB Austin Nash
  • 5-10
  • 177 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#24
RB Christian Malloy
  • 5-10
  • 201 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#24
DL Kendall Young
  • 6-5
  • 221 lbs.
  • Freshman
#25
LB Charlie Thomas
  • 6-2
  • 210 lbs.
  • Sophomore
#26
WR Josh Blancato
  • 5-10
  • 180 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#27
P Pressley Harvin III
  • 6-0
  • 245 lbs.
  • Junior
#27
RB Jordan Mason
  • 6-1
  • 219 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#28
RB Dontae Smith
  • 5-11
  • 190 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#28
DB Jeremiah Smith
  • 6-2
  • 190 lbs.
  • Freshman
#29
RB Keegan Hemingway
  • 5-6
  • 180 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#30
LB Olin Broadway
  • 6-3
  • 231 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#31
RB Nathan Cottrell
  • 5-11
  • 193 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#31
DB Kenan Johnson
  • 6-1
  • 176 lbs.
  • Freshman
#31
DB Thompson Rudolph
  • 6-0
  • 195 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#32
RB Devin Ellison
  • 5-9
  • 200 lbs.
  • Freshman
#32
DL Sylvain Yondjouen
  • 6-4
  • 255 lbs.
  • Freshman
#33
DB Jaytlin Askew
  • 5-11
  • 180 lbs.
  • Junior
#36
TE Joseph Macrina
  • 6-0
  • 255 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#36
DB Rich Stanzione
  • 6-0
  • 201 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#37
PK Brenton King
  • 6-0
  • 176 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#38
DB Ajani Kerr
  • 6-0
  • 190 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#38
PK Wesley Wells
  • 6-0
  • 205 lbs.
  • Sophomore
#39
DB Wesley Walker
  • 6-1
  • 194 lbs.
  • Freshman
#40
DB Michael Brimer
  • 5-11
  • 181 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#41
DL Jaquan Henderson
  • 6-1
  • 211 lbs.
  • Junior
#42
LB Jordan Domineck
  • 6-3
  • 225 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#43
TE Tyler Cooksey
  • 6-2
  • 236 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#44
LB Quez Jackson
  • 6-1
  • 219 lbs.
  • Sophomore
#45
LB Taylor McCawley
  • 6-0
  • 216 lbs.
  • Freshman
#45
RB Tony Amerson
  • 5-11
  • 209 lbs.
  • Freshman
#47
TE Nathan Tyler
  • 6-2
  • 215 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#47
PK/P Cliff Gandis
  • 6-1
  • 218 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#47
LB Cornelius Evans
  • 6-4
  • 205 lbs.
  • Freshman
#48
DL Luke Johns
  • 6-5
  • 256 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#49
RB Spence Massey
  • 6-1
  • 208 lbs.
  • Freshman
#50
DL Jamal Camp
  • 6-2
  • 292 lbs.
  • Freshman
#51
DL Jahaziel Lee
  • 6-2
  • 300 lbs.
  • Senior
#52
DL Justice Dingle
  • 6-3
  • 265 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#52
LS Cade Long
  • 5-11
  • 220 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#54
LB Jerrod Abee
  • 6-1
  • 203 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#55
OL Kenny Cooper
  • 6-3
  • 317 lbs.
  • Senior
#56
OL Connor Hansen
  • 6-2
  • 314 lbs.
  • Junior
#57
OL Mikey Minihan
  • 6-3
  • 297 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#57
LS Lucas Patelles
  • 5-8
  • 190 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#58
OL Will Scissum
  • 6-2
  • 265 lbs.
  • Freshman
#59
OL Scott Morgan
  • 6-4
  • 302 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#61
OL Michael Maye
  • 6-3
  • 310 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#63
OL Chet Lagod
  • 6-0
  • 282 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#65
OL Austin Smith
  • 6-5
  • 295 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#66
LS Jack Coco
  • 6-3
  • 276 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#67
OL Tad Aycock
  • 6-3
  • 284 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#68
OL Hamp Gibbs
  • 6-3
  • 293 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#70
OL Jared Southers
  • 6-5
  • 310 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#71
OL Harrison Jump
  • 6-5
  • 275 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#72
OL Charlie Clark
  • 6-4
  • 292 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#73
OL Zach Quinney
  • 6-6
  • 295 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#75
OL Scotty Fulgham
  • 6-3
  • 303 lbs.
  • Freshman
#76
OL Kevin Wolf
  • 6-6
  • 291 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#77
OL Matthew Morgan
  • 6-4
  • 300 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#78
OL Jack DeFoor
  • 6-5
  • 305 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#79
OL William Lay III
  • 6-2
  • 305 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#80
TE Dylan Leonard
  • 6-5
  • 215 lbs.
  • Freshman
#81
WR Zach Owens
  • 6-3
  • 210 lbs.
  • Freshman
#82
WR Kalani Norris
  • 6-0
  • 170 lbs.
  • Freshman
#83
TE Dylan Deveney
  • 6-6
  • 256 lbs.
  • Freshman
#84
TE Chris Miller
  • 6-4
  • 222 lbs.
  • Freshman
#85
DL Hinson Fowler
  • 6-2
  • 275 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#86
DL Djimon Brooks
  • 6-1
  • 300 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#87
TE Ben Wilhelm
  • 6-6
  • 230 lbs.
  • Freshman
#88
TE Josh Tukes
  • 6-6
  • 220 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#89
WR Nazir Burnett
  • 6-1
  • 175 lbs.
  • Freshman
#89
DL Antwan Owens
  • 6-4
  • 275 lbs.
  • Junior
#90
DL Brandon Adams
  • 6-2
  • 325 lbs.
  • Senior
#91
DL Kelton Dawson
  • 6-3
  • 258 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#92
DL Ja'Quon Griffin
  • 6-0
  • 276 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#93
DL T.K. Chimedza
  • 6-3
  • 295 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#94
DL Mike Lockhart
  • 6-4
  • 282 lbs.
  • Freshman
#96
DL Chris Martin
  • 6-1
  • 285 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#97
DL Brentavious Glanton
  • 6-3
  • 302 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#98
DL Curtis Ryans
  • 6-5
  • 240 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#99
DL D'Quan Douse
  • 6-3
  • 264 lbs.
  • Freshman
NumberNamePositionHT.WT.YEARHOMETOWNLAST SCHOOL
1Juanyeh ThomasDB6-3216SophomoreNiceville, Fla.Niceville
1Jalen CampWR6-2220SeniorCumming, Ga.South Forsyth
2Tariq CarpenterDB6-2223JuniorLudowici, Ga.Long County
2Omahri JarrettWR5-10185RS SeniorDouglasville, Ga.New Manchester
3Tre SwillingDB6-0200RS SophomoreNew Orleans, La.Brother Martin
4James GrahamQB6-1192RS FreshmanFitzgerald, Ga.Fitzgerald
5Jerry Howard Jr.RB6-0217Junior Rock Hill, S.C.Northwestern
6David CurryLB6-2230RS JuniorBuford, Ga.Buford
7Lucas JohnsonQB6-3215RS Sophomore San Diego, Ca.Mount Carmel
8Tobias OliverQB6-2190RS SophomoreWarner Robins, Ga.Northside
9Tyler DavisTE6-4250RS SeniorNorth Bellmore, N.Y.UConn
10Christian CampbellDB6-2210RS SeniorPonchatoula, La.Ponchatoula
10Ahmarean BrownWR5-10155FreshmanTampa, Fla.Jefferson
10Josh CarlsonDB5-10175JuniorJohns Creek, Ga.Home School
11Antonneous ClaytonDL6-2265RS JuniorVienna, Ga.Florida
11Marquez EzzardWR6-2205RS FreshmanAtlanta, Ga.Miami (Fla.)
11Devin SmithDB5-10178RS SophomoreAcworth, Ga.Harrison
12Bruce Jordan-SwillingLB6-1225JuniorNew Orleans, La.Brother Martin
12Adonicas SandersWR6-1195RS Sophomore North Charleston, S.C.Fort Dorchester
13Jordan YatesQB6-0200FreshmanAlpharetta, Ga.Milton
13Avery ShowellDB6-1208RS SophomoreAtlanta, Ga.Cartersville
14Jaylon KingDB6-1186RS FreshmanLa Vergne, Tenn.Ensworth
14Ryan LantzQB6-1190RS FreshmanNorth Palm Beach, Fla.Suncoast Community
15Chico Bennett, Jr.LB6-4228FreshmanAshburn, Va.Battle Ground Academy (Tenn.)
15Malachi CarterWR6-3195SophomoreLawrenceville, Ga.Mountain View
16Myles SimsDB6-3185RS FreshmanAtlanta, Ga.Michigan
16Liam ByrneQB6-4202RS SophomoreWoodstock, Ga.Woodstock
17Demetrius Knight IILB6-2230FreshmanLocust Grove, Ga.Strong Rock Christian
18Peje' HarrisWR6-3212RS FreshmanNewnan, Ga.Newnan
18Derrik AllenDB6-2213RS FreshmanMarietta, Ga.Notre Dame
20Jair Hawkins-AndersonDB6-1187RS Junior Suwanee, Ga.Northview
21Stephen DolphusWR6-5217RS Junior Macon, Ga.Westside
21Zamari WaltonDB6-3180RS FreshmanMelbourne, Fla.Melbourne Central Catholic
22Jamious GriffinRB5-10212FreshmanRome, Ga.Rome
22Kaleb OliverDB6-4212RS SophomoreMurfreesboro, Tenn.Oakland
23Jordan HuffDB6-2191FreshmanMadison, Ga.Morgan County
23Austin NashRB5-10177RS SophomoreGrayson, Ga.Grayson
24Christian MalloyRB5-10201RS FreshmanLilburn, Ga.Parkview
24Kendall YoungDL6-5221FreshmanBentonville, Ark.Bentonville West HS
25Charlie ThomasLB6-2210SophomoreThomasville, Ga.Thomasville
26Josh BlancatoWR5-10180RS SophomoreMarietta, Ga.Kell
27Pressley Harvin IIIP6-0245JuniorAlcolu, S.C.Sumter
27Jordan MasonRB6-1219RS SophomoreGallatin, Tenn.Gallatin
28Dontae SmithRB5-11190RS FreshmanSpring Hill, Tenn.Spring Hill
28Jeremiah SmithDB6-2190FreshmanGrayson, Ga.Grayson
29Keegan HemingwayRB5-6180RS SophomoreBoyds, Md.Poolesville
30Olin BroadwayLB6-3231RS Sophomore Atlanta, Ga.Saint Pius X
31Nathan CottrellRB5-11193RS SeniorKnoxville, Tenn.Knoxville West
31Kenan JohnsonDB6-1176FreshmanMinneola, Fla.Lake Minneola
31Thompson RudolphDB6-0195RS FreshmanSpartanburg, S.C.Spartanburg
32Devin EllisonRB5-9200FreshmanJacksonville, Fla.Bartram Trail
32Sylvain YondjouenDL6-4255FreshmanRuisbroek, BelgiumDon Bosco
33Jaytlin AskewDB5-11180JuniorDouglasville, Ga.McEachern
36Joseph MacrinaTE6-0255RS JuniorJohns Creek, Ga.Northview
36Rich StanzioneDB6-0201RS Junior Washington Township, N.J.Williamstown
37Brenton KingPK6-0176RS Sophomore Auburn, Ga.Mill Creek
38Ajani KerrDB6-0190RS JuniorPowder Springs, Ga.McEachern
38Wesley WellsPK6-0205SophomoreDahlonega, Ga.Lumpkin County
39Wesley WalkerDB6-1194FreshmanNashville, Tenn.Ensworth
40Michael BrimerDB5-11181RS SophomoreAcworth, Ga.New Jersey Institute of Technology
41Jaquan HendersonDL6-1211JuniorCovington, Ga.Newton
42Jordan DomineckLB6-3225RS FreshmanLakeland, Fla.George Jenkins
43Tyler CookseyTE6-2236RS SeniorSuwanee, Ga.Greater Atlanta Christian School
44Quez JacksonLB6-1219SophomoreFort Valley, Ga.Peach County
45Taylor McCawleyLB6-0216FreshmanBirmingham, Ga.East Coweta
45Tony AmersonRB5-11209FreshmanMontgomery, Ala.St. James
47Nathan TylerTE6-2215RS FreshmanGibson, Ga.Glascock County
47Cliff GandisPK/P6-1218RS FreshmanGreer, S.C.Christ Church Episcopal School
47Cornelius EvansLB6-4205FreshmanLawrenceville, Ga.Central Gwinnett
48Luke JohnsDL6-5256RS FreshmanDalton, Ga.Southeast Whitfield
49Spence MasseyRB6-1208FreshmanTifton, Ga.Tiftarea Academy
50Jamal CampDL6-2292FreshmanCumming, Ga.South Forsyth
51Jahaziel LeeDL6-2300SeniorPonchatoula, La.Ponchatoula
52Justice DingleDL6-3265RS FreshmanBowling Green, Ky.Bowling Green
52Cade LongLS5-11220RS FreshmanHixson, Tenn.Baylor School
54Jerrod AbeeLB6-1203RS SophomoreGainesville, Ga.Lakeview Academy
55Kenny CooperOL6-3317SeniorCalhoun, Ga.Sonoraville
56Connor HansenOL6-2314JuniorTallahassee, Fla.Chiles
57Mikey MinihanOL6-3297RS SophomoreHonolulu, Hawai'iSaint Louis
57Lucas PatellesLS5-8190RS Junior Fayetteville, Ga.Starr's Mill
58Will ScissumOL6-2265FreshmanMarietta, Ga.The Walker School
59Scott MorganOL6-4302RS SeniorWoodstock, Ga.Etowah
61Michael MayeOL6-3310RS FreshmanHoover, Ala.Hoover
63Chet LagodOL6-0282RS JuniorMarietta, Ga.Marist
65Austin SmithOL6-5295RS FreshmanMcDonough, Ga.Ola
66Jack CocoLS6-3276RS SophomoreJohns Creek, Ga.Johns Creek
67Tad AycockOL6-3284RS Freshman Roswell, Ga.Fellowship Christian School
68Hamp GibbsOL6-3293RS SophomoreAugusta, Ga.Augusta Prep
70Jared SouthersOL6-5310RS SeniorSouth Orange, N.J.Vanderbilt
71Harrison JumpOL6-5275RS FreshmanStatham, Ga.Prince Avenue Christian School
72Charlie ClarkOL6-4292RS SophomoreAtlanta, Ga.Marist
73Zach QuinneyOL6-6295RS Sophomore Savannah, Ga.Savannah Christian Prep
75Scotty FulghamOL6-3303FreshmanTuscaloosa, Ala.Tuscaloosa Academy
76Kevin WolfOL6-6291RS FreshmanCharlotte, N.C.Providence Day School
77Matthew MorganOL6-4300RS FreshmanWoodstock, Ga.Etowah
78Jack DeFoorOL6-5305RS Junior Calhoun, Ga.Calhoun
79William Lay IIIOL6-2305RS Sophomore Bowersville, Ga.Hart County
80Dylan LeonardTE6-5215FreshmanMilton, Ga.Milton
81Zach OwensWR6-3210FreshmanMarietta, Ga.Pope
82Kalani NorrisWR6-0170FreshmanMiami, Fla.Christopher Columbus
83Dylan DeveneyTE6-6256FreshmanMedford, N.J.The Hun School
84Chris MillerTE6-4222FreshmanAtlanta, Ga.St. Pius X
85Hinson FowlerDL6-2275RS FreshmanAugusta, Ga.Augusta Prep
86Djimon BrooksDL6-1300RS JuniorSandersville, Ga.Washington County
87Ben WilhelmTE6-6230FreshmanThomasville, Ga.Thomas County Central
88Josh TukesTE6-6220RS Sophomore Covington, Ga.Newton
89Nazir BurnettWR6-1175FreshmanHarrisburg, Pa.Bishop McDevitt
89Antwan OwensDL6-4275JuniorTallahassee, Fla.Godby
90Brandon AdamsDL6-2325SeniorBrentwood, Tenn.Brentwood Academy
91Kelton DawsonDL6-3258RS Sophomore Stockbridge, Ga.Stockbridge
92Ja'Quon GriffinDL6-0276RS FreshmanRome, Ga.Rome
93T.K. ChimedzaDL6-3295RS FreshmanDacula, Ga.IMG Academy (Fla.)
94Mike LockhartDL6-4282FreshmanBirmingham, Ala.Huffman
96Chris MartinDL6-1285RS Junior Loganville, Ga.Grayson
97Brentavious GlantonDL6-3302RS SeniorAlbany, Ga.Monroe Comprehensive
98Curtis RyansDL6-5240RS FreshmanKennesaw, Ga.North Cobb
99D'Quan DouseDL6-3264FreshmanSavannah, Ga.Calvary Day School

Coaches & Staff

Head Coach Geoff Collins
Assistant Head Coach/Run Game Coordinator/Offensive Line Brent Key
Offensive Coordinator/Quarterbacks Dave Patenaude
Defensive Coordinator/Linebackers Andrew Thacker
Co-Defensive Coordinator/Safeties Nathan Burton
Running Backs/Offensive Recruiting Coordinator Tashard Choice
Defensive Ends/Outside Linebackers Marco Coleman
Wide Receivers Kerry Dixon
Defensive Line/Defensive Recruiting Coordinator Larry Knight
Cornerbacks/Defensive Special Teams Coordinator Jeff Popovich
Tight Ends/Offensive Special Teams Coordinator Chris Wiesehan
Chief of Staff Vince Sinagra
General Manager Patrick Suddes
Head Football Strength and Conditioning Coach Lewis Caralla
Director of Applied Sports Science Ryan Horton
Player Development Coach Zach Reed
Player Development Coach Kyle Seger
Player Development Coach Edward Thompson
Director of Football Operations Scott Wallace
Assistant Director of Football Operations Kevin Cone
Football Research and Analytics Coordinator Pat Boyle
Senior Offensive Advisor Chris Ostrowsky
Quality Control Specialist/Offense Will Glover
Quality Control Specialist/Defense Jason Semore
Analyst (Offense) Joe Battaglia
Analyst (Defense) Anthony Parker
Analyst (Special Teams) Tim Conner
Staff Assistant Rod Rook-Chungong
Graduate Assistant Coach Errin Joe
Graduate Assistant Coach Nick Newsome
Graduate Assistant Coach Tyson Wachenheim
Director of On-Campus Recruiting Carina Hargreaves
Associate Director of Player Personnel Mike Gregory
Brand Manager Santino Stancato
Recruiting and Marketing Coordinator Brittany McCormick
Digital Content Coordinator Ryan Wise
Head Football Athletic Trainer Mark Smith
Athletic Trainer (Football) Eric Avila
Equipment Manager Tom Conner
Assistant Manager Punt Windham
Assistant AD/Video Operations Todd McCarthy
Administrative Coordinator Teri Anton

Coaches & Staff

Name Position
Geoff Collins Head Coach
Brent Key Assistant Head Coach/Run Game Coordinator/Offensive Line
Dave Patenaude Offensive Coordinator/Quarterbacks
Andrew Thacker Defensive Coordinator/Linebackers
Nathan Burton Co-Defensive Coordinator/Safeties
Tashard Choice Running Backs/Offensive Recruiting Coordinator
Marco Coleman Defensive Ends/Outside Linebackers
Kerry Dixon Wide Receivers
Larry Knight Defensive Line/Defensive Recruiting Coordinator
Jeff Popovich Cornerbacks/Defensive Special Teams Coordinator
Chris Wiesehan Tight Ends/Offensive Special Teams Coordinator
Vince Sinagra Chief of Staff
Patrick Suddes General Manager
Lewis Caralla Head Football Strength and Conditioning Coach
Ryan Horton Director of Applied Sports Science
Zach Reed Player Development Coach
Kyle Seger Player Development Coach
Edward Thompson Player Development Coach
Scott Wallace Director of Football Operations
Kevin Cone Assistant Director of Football Operations
Pat Boyle Football Research and Analytics Coordinator
Chris Ostrowsky Senior Offensive Advisor
Will Glover Quality Control Specialist/Offense
Jason Semore Quality Control Specialist/Defense
Joe Battaglia Analyst (Offense)
Anthony Parker Analyst (Defense)
Tim Conner Analyst (Special Teams)
Rod Rook-Chungong Staff Assistant
Errin Joe Graduate Assistant Coach
Nick Newsome Graduate Assistant Coach
Tyson Wachenheim Graduate Assistant Coach
Carina Hargreaves Director of On-Campus Recruiting
Mike Gregory Associate Director of Player Personnel
Santino Stancato Brand Manager
Brittany McCormick Recruiting and Marketing Coordinator
Ryan Wise Digital Content Coordinator
Mark Smith Head Football Athletic Trainer
Eric Avila Athletic Trainer (Football)
Tom Conner Equipment Manager
Punt Windham Assistant Manager
Todd McCarthy Assistant AD/Video Operations
Teri Anton Administrative Coordinator
Partner of Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Partner of Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Partner of Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Partner of Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Partner of Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Partner of Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Partner of Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets