Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2019 12:47 PM
              Yellow Jacket Invitational - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019              
                            George C. Griffin Track                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
 Conducted as a four-attempt final.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lana Fulcher                     Georgia Stat                
  2  Kennedie Hudson                  Tennessee St                
  3  Noelia Caceres                   Georgia Stat                
  4  Rachel Donner                    Dartmouth                   
  5  MaryAnn Adebayo                  Marshall                    
  6  Mikayla Thompson                 Tennessee St                
  7  Javon Joyner                     Kennesaw Sta                
  8  Antoinette Gyles                 Pittsburgh                  
  9  Megan Douglas                    Kennesaw Sta                
 10  Kadian Clarke                    Eastern Mich                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lily Lockhart                    Dartmouth                   
  2  Veronica Fraley                  Clemson                     
  3  Alexandra Collins                Dartmouth                   
  4  Amani Taylor                     Tennessee St                
  5  Amelia Ali                       Dartmouth                   
  6  Danielle Little                  Clemson                     
  7  Nia Seldon                       Kennesaw Sta                
  8  Hasana Clark                     Marshall                    
  9  Reneese Batson                   Marshall                    
 10  Alexandria Cooke                 North Caroli                
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
 Conducted as a four-attempt final.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Josh Armstrong                   Pittsburgh                  
  2  Noah Walker                      Pittsburgh                  
  3  Britton Mann                     High Point                  
  4  Newlyn Stephenson                Eastern Mich                
  5  Tyler Blalock                    Kennesaw Sta                
  6  Mike Hierholzer                  Eastern Mich                
  7  Michael Willingham Jr.           Tennessee St                
  8  Taige Bryant                     Eastern Mich                
  9  Andrew Palermo                   Dartmouth                   
 10  Joe Cline                        Clemson                     
 11  Chuck McConville                 Kennesaw Sta                
 12  Daniel Haugh                     Kennesaw Sta                
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lillian Anderson                 Dartmouth                   
  2  Ansley Heavern                   Georgia                     
  3  Tiffany Yue                      Georgia                     
  4  Brenda Ayuk                      Kennesaw Sta                
  5  Zoe Geis                         High Point                  
  6  Hannah Chappell-Dick             Unattached                  
  7  Hannah Petit                     Georgia Tech                
  8  Rebecca Dow                      Georgia Tech                
  9  Shelby Pake                      Iupui                       
 10  Lindsey Ickes                    High Point                  
 11  Adrianna Cook                    Marshall                    
 12  Jessica Backherms                Iupui                       
 13  Julia Hellman                    High Point                  
 14  Janine Orvis                     Iupui                       
 15  Courtney Kerr                    High Point                  
 16  Emma Rose Bagwell                Georgia                     
 17  Grace Clements                   Georgia                     
 18  Halle McClintock                 Georgia                     
 19  Mary Valli                       Georgia Stat                
 20  Sarah Frick                      Pittsburgh                  
 21  Marisa Petit                     Georgia                     
 22  Jayda Woods                      Georgia                     
 23  Emily Doherty                    Georgia                     
 24  Ashley Kidwell                   Iupui                       
 25  Stephanie Lednak                 Pittsburgh                  
 26  Alexandra Evans                  Marshall                    
 27  Brooke Aumer                     Kennesaw Sta                
 28  Molly Morris                     Georgia Stat                
 29  Alaina Tomlinson                 Georgia Stat                
 30  Troyce Grant                     Georgia Stat                
 31  Katrina Durrwachter              Pittsburgh                  
 32                                                               
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Daniel Navarro                   Georgia                     
  2  Jackson Morton                   Pittsburgh                  
  3  Sam Bowers                       Georgia                     
  4  Chase Kennedy                    Kennesaw Sta                
  5  Jonathan Pelham                  Georgia                     
  6  John Bradley                     Georgia                     
  7  Davis Stockwell                  Georgia                     
  8  Tyler Rollins                    Pittsburgh                  
  9  Nathaniel Reichard               Georgia                     
 10  Jude Augustine                   Georgia Tech                
 11  John Higinbotham                 Unattached                  
 12  Quinn Burden                     Georgia                     
 13  William White                    Georgia Tech                
 14  Dru Milton                       Georgia                     
 15  Tyler Fox                        Unattached                  
 16  Clay Pender                      Unattached                  
 17  Austin Muse                      Kennesaw Sta                
 18  Jake Tubesing                    Unattached                  
 
Event 5  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Conducted as a four-attempt final.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Britton Mann                     High Point                  
  2  Chuck McConville                 Kennesaw Sta                
  3  Atsu Nyamadi                     Multistars                  
  4  Patrick Cloonan                  Pittsburgh                  
  5  Newlyn Stephenson                Eastern Mich                
  6  Michael Willingham Jr.           Tennessee St                
  7  Zico Campbell                    Clemson                     
  8  Ethan Ruh                        Dartmouth                   
  9  Mike Hierholzer                  Eastern Mich                
 10  Lucas Ribeiro                    Dartmouth                   
 11  Tyler Blalock                    Kennesaw Sta                
 12  Zach Purcilly                    Eastern Mich                
 13  Grant Voeks                      Clemson                     
 14  Isaac Odugbesan                  Mid. Tenn. S                
 
Event 6  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Conducted as a four-attempt final.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Amani Taylor                     Tennessee St                
  2  Tiondra Grant                    Kennesaw Sta                
  3  Skyla Beal                       Georgia                     
  4  Kennedie Hudson                  Tennessee St                
  5  MaryAnn Adebayo                  Marshall                    
  6  Nia Seldon                       Kennesaw Sta                
  7  Kadian Clarke                    Eastern Mich                
  8  Javon Joyner                     Kennesaw Sta                
  9  Rachel Donner                    Dartmouth                   
 10  Hasana Clark                     Marshall                    
 11  Kiona Bradshaw                   Georgia Stat                
 12  Grayce French                    Clemson                     
 13  Lily Lockhart                    Dartmouth                   
 14  Veronica Fraley                  Clemson                     
 15  Mikayla Thompson                 Tennessee St                
 16  Janell Fullerton                 Clemson                     
 
Event 7  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Conducted as a four-attempt final.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Arianna Gragg                    Dartmouth                   
  2  Lauren Sims                      Georgia Stat                
  3  Anoush Krafian                   Dartmouth                   
  4  Gianna Salzbrunn                 Eastern Mich                
  5  morgan allen                     Unattached                  
  6  Kaitlyn Corral                   Kennesaw Sta                
  7  Jordan Gray                      Kennesaw Sta                
  8  Carolyn Helenski                 Pittsburgh                  
  9  Alyssa Debski                    Pittsburgh                  
 10  Ryann Brundage                   Penn State                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Rosemary Campbell                Penn State                  
  2  Heidi Heiniger                   Marshall                    
  3  Emily Malone                     North Caroli                
  4  Sylvia Terente                   Marshall                    
  5  Olivia Wiener                    Dartmouth                   
  6  Stephanie Sievers                Penn State                  
  7  Madison Smith                    Penn State                  
  8  Tairyn Montgomery                Georgia                     
  9  Madison Wiltrout                 North Caroli                
 10  Marie-Therese Obst               Georgia                     
 
Event 8  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Conducted as a four-attempt final.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Noah Walker                      Pittsburgh                  
  2  Brad Kanney                      High Point                  
  3  Paris Williams                   Kennesaw Sta                
  4  Josh Brown                       High Point                  
  5  Michael Willingham Jr.           Tennessee St                
  6  Mark Kimura Smith                Georgia Tech                
  7  Will Eskew                       North Caroli                
  8  Rob Greer                        High Point                  
  9  Garrett Wade                     Eastern Mich                
 10                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Parker Whims                     Dartmouth                   
  2  Alex Sheivert                    Pittsburgh                  
  3  Cole Andrus                      Dartmouth                   
  4  Matt Nawrocki                    Penn State                  
  5  Mark Porter                      Penn State                  
  6  Dylan Ahrens                     Clemson                     
  7  Derek Ziegenfuss                 Eastern Mich                
  8  Grant Jones                      Pittsburgh                  
  9  Jared Martin                     North Caroli                
 10  Michael Biddle                   Penn State                  
 
Event 9  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 4.40m-4.55m-4.70m-4.85m-5.00m-5.10m-5.20m
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Paris Williams                   Kennesaw Sta                
  2  Atsu Nyamadi                     Multistars                  
  3  Brenton Rosa                     Kennesaw Sta                
  4  Zane Griffith                    High Point                  
  5  Scott Simpson                    Kennesaw Sta                
  6  Jordan McClung                   High Point                  
  7  Bailey Frederick                 North Caroli                
  8  Benjamin Ose                     Dartmouth                   
  9  Drew Pedersen                    North Caroli                
 10  Cole Shea                        Georgia Tech                
 11  Alex Jacobs                      Eastern Mich                
 12  Liam Dixon                       North Caroli                
 13  Carter Clasper                   High Point                  
 14  Nikita Kirillov                  Unattached                  
 
Event 10  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 3.40m-3.55m-3.70m-3.85m-4.00m-4.10m-4.20m
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mutnodjmet Fleming-Debnam        Kennesaw Sta                
  2  Jada Smith                       Kennesaw Sta                
  3  Kelly Zehnder                    Iupui                       
  4  Lauren Corbitt                   Pittsburgh                  
  5  Jordan Gray                      Kennesaw Sta                
  6  Rachel Berndsen                  High Point                  
  7  Anna Hightower                   Georgia Tech                
  8  Jessica Brewer                   Clemson                     
  9  Macie Majoy                      Marshall                    
 10  Jessica Keys                     High Point                  
 11  Lauren Zaglifa                   Marshall                    
 12  Brooke Brunet                    Dartmouth                   
 13  Olivia Moore                     Georgia Tech                
 14  Julia Valenti                    Dartmouth                   
 15  Emerson Porter                   North Caroli                
 16  Mackenzie Horn                   High Point                  
 17  Erica Sergeant                   Kennesaw Sta                
 18  Nathalie Elliott                 High Point                  
 19  Anna Eaton                       North Caroli                
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Conducted as a four-attempt final.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Austin Grizzle                   Unattached                  
  2  Gabriel Stainback                High Point                  
  3  CJ Jordan                        Kennesaw Sta                
  4  Cobe Wiggins                     Pittsburgh                  
  5  Pablo Romero                     High Point                  
  6  Skyler Lester                    Eastern Mich                
  7  Ahria Simons                     Dartmouth                   
  8  Steven Hill                      Unattached                  
  9  Roderick Johnson Jr.             Tennessee St                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ryan Thomas                      Georgia Tech                
  2  Willington Wright                Mid. Tenn. S                
  3  Cameron Hart                     Eastern Mich                
  4  Benjamin Onyekwelu               Mid. Tenn. S                
  5  Tyson Spears                     Georgia Tech                
  6  Carlos Sanchez Juan              Eastern Mich                
  7  Atsu Nyamadi                     Multistars                  
  8  R'Lazon Brumfield                Tennessee St                
  9  Reggie Steele                    WinnersCircl                
 
Event 12  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Conducted as a four-attempt final.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lauren Palmer                    Iupui                       
  2  Madison Reynolds                 High Point                  
  3  Takira Williams                  Marshall                    
  4  Lauren George                    Marshall                    
  5  Alyse Neal                       Tennessee St                
  6  Angel Horton                     Tennessee St                
  7  Olivia Goodwin                   Dartmouth                   
  8  Josie Raines                     Marshall                    
  9  Laury Norwood                    Kennesaw Sta                
 10  Hallie Mockobee                  Iupui                       
 11  Gianna Salzbrunn                 Eastern Mich                
 12  Brianna Isles                    North Caroli                
 13  Nina Crawford                    Pittsburgh                  
 14  Da'Yona Henry                    Kennesaw Sta                
 15  Crystal Washington               Eastern Mich                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Anika Weisbrod                   High Point                  
  2  Jordan Fields                    Pittsburgh                  
  3  Omolayo Omosola                  Mid. Tenn. S                
  4  Dasia Smith                      Georgia Tech                
  5  Gabrielle Younginer              Tennessee St                
  6  Nicole Barnes                    North Caroli                
  7  Attallah Smith                   Georgia Tech                
  8  Na'ilah Moore                    Georgia Stat                
  9  Denise Issah                     Georgia Tech                
 10  Akera Benton                     Mid. Tenn. S                
 11  Sydney Campbell                  Mercer                      
 12  Taylor Grimes                    Georgia Tech                
 13  Allyson Goff                     Eastern Mich                
 14  Baiesha Johnson                  Winnerís Cir                
 15                                                               
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
 1.55m-1.60m-1.65m-1.70m-1.75m-1.78m
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lana Pham                        Iupui                       
  2  Charlotte Morrow                 High Point                  
  3  Madeline Hammond                 Georgia Tech                
  4  Breanna Phillips                 Pittsburgh                  
  5  Kassandra Sanders                Tennessee St                
  6  Torie Derrow                     Marshall                    
  7  Jada Watson                      Georgia Stat                
  8  Sarah Bever                      Marshall                    
  9  Jalyn Bowen                      Tennessee St                
 10  Maria Garman                     Dartmouth                   
 11  Mary Terry                       Georgia                     
 12  Camille Landon                   Dartmouth                   
 13  Zoe Dainton                      Dartmouth                   
 14  Julija Tarvide                   Kennesaw Sta                
 15  Abigail Burke                    Dartmouth                   
 16  Sakari Famous                    Georgia                     
 17  Nicole Greene                    North Caroli                
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
 1.90m-1.95m-2.00m-2.05m-2.10m-2.15m-2.18m
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  John Singleton                   High Point                  
  2  Cameron Hart                     Eastern Mich                
  3  Skyler Lester                    Eastern Mich                
  4  Anthony Hamilton                 Clemson                     
  5  Draven Crist                     North Caroli                
  6  Jacob Patten                     Mid. Tenn. S                
 
Event 15  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Conducted as a four-attempt final.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lauren Sims                      Georgia Stat                
  2  Kiona Bradshaw                   Georgia Stat                
  3  Kadian Clarke                    Eastern Mich                
  4  Jordan Gray                      Kennesaw Sta                
  5  Grayce French                    Clemson                     
  6  Tiondra Grant                    Kennesaw Sta                
  7  Kennedie Hudson                  Tennessee St                
  8  Javon Joyner                     Kennesaw Sta                
  9  Reneese Batson                   Marshall                    
 10  Amelia Ali                       Dartmouth                   
 11  Emily Hundt                      Mid. Tenn. S                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Rachel Donner                    Dartmouth                   
  2  Bryana Scott                     Kennesaw Sta                
  3  Nicole Kiszenia                  North Caroli                
  4  Megan Douglas                    Kennesaw Sta                
  5  Lily Lockhart                    Dartmouth                   
  6  Mikayla Thompson                 Tennessee St                
  7  Janell Fullerton                 Clemson                     
  8  Amani Taylor                     Tennessee St                
  9  Hayden Merrick                   Georgia                     
 10  Bryanna Hames                    Unattached                  
 11  Veronica Fraley                  Clemson                     
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Conducted as a four-attempt final.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Patrick Cloonan                  Pittsburgh                  
  2  Josh Armstrong                   Pittsburgh                  
  3  Noah Walker                      Pittsburgh                  
  4  Benjamin Ose                     Dartmouth                   
  5  Gabriel Stainback                High Point                  
  6  Andrew Palermo                   Dartmouth                   
  7  Zach Purcilly                    Eastern Mich                
  8  Tyler Blalock                    Kennesaw Sta                
  9  Ethan Ruh                        Dartmouth                   
 10  Paris Williams                   Kennesaw Sta                
 11  Chuck McConville                 Kennesaw Sta                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Joe Cline                        Clemson                     
  2  Yaw Sackey                       North Caroli                
  3  Atsu Nyamadi                     Multistars                  
  4  Mike Hierholzer                  Eastern Mich                
  5  Zico Campbell                    Clemson                     
  6  Michael Willingham Jr.           Tennessee St                
  7  Britton Mann                     High Point                  
  8  Taige Bryant                     Eastern Mich                
  9  Grant Voeks                      Clemson                     
 10  Lucas Ribeiro                    Dartmouth                   
 11  Roje Stona                       Clemson                     
 
Event 17  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Conducted as a four-attempt final.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hallie Mockobee                  Iupui                       
  2  Alyse Neal                       Tennessee St                
  3  Kelly Zehnder                    Iupui                       
  4  Dasia Smith                      Georgia Tech                
  5  Ra'Breekia Harrison              Georgia Stat                
  6  Gabrielle Younginer              Tennessee St                
  7  Abigail Chanase                  Kennesaw Sta                
  8  Denisha West                     Marshall                    
  9  Denise Issah                     Georgia Tech                
 10  Angel Horton                     Tennessee St                
 11  Akera Benton                     Mid. Tenn. S                
 12  Crystal Washington               Eastern Mich                
 13  Da'Yona Henry                    Kennesaw Sta                
 14  Bria Matthews                    Georgia Tech                
 
Event 18  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Conducted as a four-attempt final.
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Austin Grizzle                   Unattached                  
  2  Carson Pledger                   North Caroli                
  3  Roderick Johnson Jr.             Tennessee St                
  4  CJ Jordan                        Kennesaw Sta                
  5  Willington Wright                Mid. Tenn. S                
  6  Karl Joeaar                      Kennesaw Sta                
  7  Micah Peters                     Eastern Mich                
  8  Tariq Bradford                   Kennesaw Sta                
  9  Steven Hill                      Unattached                  
 10  Ryan Thomas                      Georgia Tech                
 11  Jacob Patten                     Mid. Tenn. S                
 12  Nick Herbert                     Eastern Mich                
 13  R'Lazon Brumfield                Tennessee St                
 14  Brandon Roulhac                  Unattached                  
 15  Alphonso Jordan                  Unattached                  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Georgia State  'A'                                           
  2  Pittsburgh  'A'                                              
  3  Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                                        
  4  The Winners CircleUS  'A'                                    
  5  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  6  Clutch Performance  'A'                                      
  7  Eastern Michigan  'A'                                        
  8  North Carolina  'A'                                          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tennessee St.  'B'                                           
  2  Tennessee St.  'A'                                           
  3  Georgia State  'B'                                           
  4  Mercer  'A'                                                  
  5  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
  6  High Point  'A'                                              
  7  Marshall  'A'                                                
  8  Mercer  'B'                                                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Tennessee St.  'A'                                           
  3  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
  4  The Winners CircleUS  'A'                                    
  5  Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                                        
  6  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  7  Eastern Michigan  'A'                                        
  8  North Carolina  'A'                                          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3                                                               
  4  High Point  'A'                                              
  5  Pittsburgh  'A'                                              
  6  Tennessee St.  'B'                                           
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Burd                       Pittsburgh                  
  2  Famke Heinst                     High Point                  
  3  Lillian Anderson                 Dartmouth                   
  4  Miranda Salvo                    Pittsburgh                  
  5  Annie Gallagher                  Georgia Tech                
  6  Sam Shields                      Pittsburgh                  
  7  Liz Galarza                      Georgia Tech                
  8  Angela Alonso                    Georgia Stat                
  9  Hana Herndon                     Georgia Tech                
 10  Mikaela Vlasic                   Pittsburgh                  
 11  Nicole Fegans                    Georgia Tech                
 12  Hannah Chappell-Dick             Unattached                  
 13  Lauren Sapone                    Dartmouth                   
 14  Ally Brunton                     Pittsburgh                  
 15  Allie Wright                     Iupui                       
 16                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Madelyn Garrison                 Marshall                    
  2  Erin O'Connell                   Pittsburgh                  
  3  Franziska Jakobs                 High Point                  
  4  Isabella Bowland                 Georgia Tech                
  5  Amairany Cruz                    Iupui                       
  6  Elizabeth Rice                   Georgia Tech                
  7  Mikie Harris                     Clemson                     
  8  Ellen Flood                      Georgia Tech                
  9  Rachel Ludwikowski               Dartmouth                   
 10  Mary Claire Solomon              Georgia Tech                
 11  Joice Jebor                      Mid. Tenn. S                
 12  Annie Hill                       Clemson                     
 13  Maggie Shields                   Iupui                       
 14  Morgan Wittrock                  Clemson                     
 15  Sarah Hendrick                   Kennesaw Sta                
 16                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Amelia Jones                     Clemson                     
  2  Sophie Lane                      Pittsburgh                  
  3  Liz Sauder                       Clemson                     
  4  Devon Hoernlein                  Pittsburgh                  
  5  Jenna Gearing                    Clemson                     
  6  Abby Kettle                      Georgia Tech                
  7  Josie Wirtz                      Clemson                     
  8  Julia Jelagat                    Mid. Tenn. S                
  9  Haley Unthank                    Georgia Tech                
 10  Emily Bonaventure                Pittsburgh                  
 11  Samantha Folio                   Georgia Tech                
 12  Ashley McMahon                   Mercer                      
 13  Rachel Kigen                     Mid. Tenn. S                
 14  Lucy Clayton                     High Point                  
 15  Hannah Corson                    Mercer                      
 16  Adrianna Cook                    Marshall                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Rebekah Wynn                     Tennessee St                
  2  Sydney Bagus                     High Point                  
  3  Mya Zajakowski                   Iupui                       
  4  Alexandra Melehan                Georgia Tech                
  5  Alex Schwartz                    Iupui                       
  6  Nasim Motaghedi                  Georgia Tech                
  7  Alexandra Evans                  Marshall                    
  8  Gabrielle Gusmerotti             Georgia Tech                
  9  Nicole Zaubi                     Georgia Tech                
 10  Makenzie Zeh                     Pittsburgh                  
 11  Jerrica Hanson                   Mercer                      
 12  Marina Van Sickle                Mercer                      
 13  Nidhi Shashidhara                Mercer                      
 14  Gwen Setlock                     Kennesaw Sta                
 15  Madison Cowart                   Mercer                      
 16  Isabella Thomas                  Mercer                      
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Joseph Berriatua                 Unattached                  
  2  Christian Bowles                 Georgia Tech                
  3  Daniel Shaughnessy               Clemson                     
  4  Braeden Collins                  Georgia Tech                
  5  Frank Pittman                    Georgia Tech                
  6  Nate Sloan                       Pittsburgh                  
  7  Andrew Kent                      Georgia Tech                
  8  Zane Coburn                      Unattached                  
  9  David Dwyer                      Unattached                  
 10  Nahom Solomon                    Unattached                  
 11  Avery Bartlett                   Georgia Tech                
 12  Melika Ghali                     Eastern Mich                
 13  Michael Reilly                   Georgia Tech                
 14  Drew Glick                       Pittsburgh                  
 15                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Scott McKenzie                   Mercer                      
  2  Siro Pina Cardona                High Point                  
  3  Jackson Goodwin                  Clemson                     
  4  Josh Higgins                     Pittsburgh                  
  5  James Cragin                     Georgia Tech                
  6  Lebo Mosito                      Mid. Tenn. S                
  7  Evan Addison                     Pittsburgh                  
  8  Zach Lefever                     Pittsburgh                  
  9  Jacob Choge                      Mid. Tenn. S                
 10  Nick Wolk                        Pittsburgh                  
 11  Henrik Anderson                  Georgia Tech                
 12  Austin Wicker                    Eastern Mich                
 13  Mekhi Williams                   Kennesaw Sta                
 14  John Ward                        Clemson                     
 15                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Russell Waters                   Tennessee St                
  2  Dennis Kipkorir                  Mid. Tenn. S                
  3  John Frieson                     Tennessee St                
  4  John Higinbotham                 Unattached                  
  5  Lee Keil                         Georgia Tech                
  6  Michael Smith                    Clemson                     
  7  William O'Rielly                 Georgia Tech                
  8  Anthony Sasso                    High Point                  
  9  Bennett Hillier                  Georgia Tech                
 10  Koi Williams                     Kennesaw Sta                
 11  Matt McBrien                     Georgia Tech                
 12  Alan Bowers                      Mid. Tenn. S                
 13  Thomas Mosley                    Tennessee St                
 14  Cadon Hercules                   Mid. Tenn. S                
 15  Jack Terry                       Unattached                  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Allyson Goff                     Eastern Mich                
  2  Sidney Marshall                  Clemson                     
  3  Cha'Mia Rothwell                 Dartmouth                   
  4  Jeanine Williams                 Georgia Tech                
  5  Tia Jones                        Clutch Perfo                
  6  Ebony Williams                   Clemson                     
  7  Taylor Grimes                    Georgia Tech                
  8  Safiyyah Mitchell                Marshall                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nyile Facey                      High Point                  
  2  Jirah Simpkins                   Kennesaw Sta                
  3  Cherrish Wright                  Mercer                      
  4  Ebony Forbes                     Georgia Tech                
  5  Aysha Muhammad                   Pittsburgh                  
  6  Alexus Shaw                      Georgia Stat                
  7  Angel Gazaway                    Eastern Mich                
  8  Sydni Townsend                   Pittsburgh                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Grenetria Shell                  Tennessee St                
  2  Taylor Robinson                  Marshall                    
  3  Simone Harper                    Georgia Stat                
  4  Jessica Watkins                  Kennesaw Sta                
  5  Kyla Jimmar                      Tennessee St                
  6  Jordyn Braswell                  Georgia Stat                
  7  Nigeria Starks                   Tennessee St                
  8  Hannah Carreon                   Marshall                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Aweng Mawien                     Kennesaw Sta                
  2  Madison Reynolds                 High Point                  
  3  Maria Garman                     Dartmouth                   
  4  Sarah Bever                      Marshall                    
  5  Ashonti Warner                   Marshall                    
  6  Kelsea Buchanan                  Tennessee St                
  7  Morgan Iverson                   Eastern Mich                
  8  Torie Derrow                     Marshall                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Tayler Smith                     Tennessee St                
  2  Gianna Salzbrunn                 Eastern Mich                
  3  Kayla Hayes                      Georgia Stat                
  4  Hadiya Williams                  Tennessee St                
  5  Anika Weisbrod                   High Point                  
  6  Myranda Ham                      Mercer                      
  7  Jasmin Pointer                   Tennessee St                
  8                                                               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Arianna Gragg                    Dartmouth                   
  4  Charlotte Morrow                 High Point                  
  5  Anoush Krafian                   Dartmouth                   
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Parker Johnson                   Dartmouth                   
  2  Ivan Suazo                       Eastern Mich                
  3  LaFranz Campbell                 Clemson                     
  4  Alphonso Jordan                  Unattached                  
  5  Paris Williams                   Kennesaw Sta                
  6  Shyheim Wright                   Pittsburgh                  
  7  william Wynne                    G.W. Express                
  8  Payne Wylie                      Eastern Mich                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gabriel Stainback                High Point                  
  2  Atsu Nyamadi                     Multistars                  
  3  Crockett Schooler                Pittsburgh                  
  4  Frank Douglas                    Eastern Mich                
  5  Juwan Augustin                   Clemson                     
  6  Seth Spino                       Pittsburgh                  
  7  Pablo Romero                     High Point                  
  8  Matt Wilson                      Pittsburgh                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Stephen Binkley                  High Point                  
  3  Benjamin Ose                     Dartmouth                   
  4  Desmond Tanner                   Tennessee St                
  5  Nasir Christian                  Georgia Tech                
  6  Skyler Lester                    Eastern Mich                
  7  John Singleton                   High Point                  
  8                                                               
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  karel ziketh                     Oxy athletic                
  2  Kathryn Laskoski                 Dartmouth                   
  3  Shavine Hodges                   Oxy athletic                
  4  Micah Johnston                   Eastern Mich                
  5  T'Sheila Mungo                   The Winners                 
  6  Kamryn McIntosh                  Clemson                     
  7  Joycelyn Assafuah                Mid. Tenn. S                
  8  Kayla Gilding                    Dartmouth                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kennedi Weston Shields           Mercer                      
  2  Edidiong Odiong                  Mid. Tenn. S                
  3  Zion White                       Tennessee St                
  4  Denise Woode                     Georgia Tech                
  5  Mikayla Banks                    Tennessee St                
  6  Kendria Edouard                  Georgia Tech                
  7  Jaeda Hunt                       Georgia Stat                
  8  Caroline Walter                  Dartmouth                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jacqueline Perron-Smith          Dartmouth                   
  2  Jirah Simpkins                   Kennesaw Sta                
  3  Jada Watson                      Georgia Stat                
  4  Briah McBride                    Kennesaw Sta                
  5  Jahmee Reeves                    Georgia Stat                
  6  Jayla Mobley                     Kennesaw Sta                
  7  Ida Mensah                       Mid. Tenn. S                
  8  Louise Tocays                    Kennesaw Sta                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Erica Murphy                     Marshall                    
  2  Aseneth Williams                 Kennesaw Sta                
  3  Nuria Ramirez                    Georgia Stat                
  4  Alex Andrews                     Kennesaw Sta                
  5  Danielle Okonta                  Dartmouth                   
  6  Destiny Pennington               Tennessee St                
  7  Jessica Watkins                  Kennesaw Sta                
  8  Sydnei Taylor                    Marshall                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Alecandria Henderson             Georgia Stat                
  3  Hope Haley                       Tennessee St                
  4  Reyna McFadden                   Tennessee St                
  5  Re'Anna Blair                    Tennessee St                
  6  Erin Nix                         Georgia Stat                
  7  Robin Treadwell                  Tennessee St                
  8  Rachel Van Amburgh               Unattached                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3                                                               
  4  Alexis Starks                    Kennesaw Sta                
  5  Ayonna Dennis                    Georgia Stat                
  6  Marie Terry                      Iupui                       
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Owen Richardson                  Eastern Mich                
  2  Kalmon Stokes                    The Winners                 
  3  Marzel Miller                    Oxy athletic                
  4  Jaquez Torian                    Mid. Tenn. S                
  5  Tyler Underwood                  Eastern Mich                
  6  Willington Wright                Mid. Tenn. S                
  7  Ben Jean                         Georgia Tech                
  8  Romario Williams                 Oxy athletic                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Braam Bisschop                   Mid. Tenn. S                
  2  Aaron Goodwin                    Kennesaw Sta                
  3  Malik Epps                       Clemson                     
  4  Damon Hodge Jr.                  Tennessee St                
  5  william Wynne                    G.W. Express                
  6  Cameron Parker                   Winners Circ                
  7  Daniel Pietsch                   Georgia Tech                
  8  John Lewis                       Clemson                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Braden Canamare                  Kennesaw Sta                
  2  Charlie Wade                     Dartmouth                   
  3  Jordan Hewing                    Kennesaw Sta                
  4  Jamario Scott                    Tennessee St                
  5  Charlie Young                    Eastern Mich                
  6  Bobby Dupell III                 High Point                  
  7  Cameron Bolden                   Kennesaw Sta                
  8  Omar Diaz                        Kennesaw Sta                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Greg Lauray                      Pittsburgh                  
  2  Quintsontro Irby Jr.             Tennessee St                
  3  Benjamin Ose                     Dartmouth                   
  4  Zach Jones                       Georgia Tech                
  5  Lionel Jones                     Georgia Tech                
  6  Dwayne Watkins                   Georgia Tech                
  7  Oliver Lloyd                     Clemson                     
  8  Treston White                    Eastern Mich                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Austin Grizzle                   Unattached                  
  4  Brandon Braswell                 High Point                  
  5  Xavier Freeman                   High Point                  
  6  Chandler Nichols                 Kennesaw Sta                
  7  Deshun Richmond                  Tennessee St                
  8  Drew Dotson                      Unattached                  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zeniyah Lawrence                 Clemson                     
  2  Brianna Hayden                   Georgia Tech                
  3  Sarah Hill                       Clemson                     
  4  Aaliyah Brown                    Unattached                  
  5  Jenea Mccammon                   The Winners                 
  6  Jeanine Williams                 Georgia Tech                
  7  Jessica Harris                   Eastern Mich                
  8  Amber Hughes                     The Winners                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lakeia Hill                      Tennessee St                
  2  Leah Bolden                      High Point                  
  3  Attallah Smith                   Georgia Tech                
  4  Olamide Sokunbi                  Oxy athletic                
  5  Cecilia Francis                  Mid. Tenn. S                
  6  Brittni Mason                    Eastern Mich                
  7  Jaylyn Aminu                     Pittsburgh                  
  8  Imani Oliver                     The Winner's                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Genaya Johnson                   Pittsburgh                  
  2  Tionna Fant                      Kennesaw Sta                
  3  Kayla Haywood                    Marshall                    
  4  Amber McCroskey                  Tennessee St                
  5  Katie Jackson                    Georgia                     
  6  Sydney Campbell                  Mercer                      
  7  Danielle Leaks                   Pittsburgh                  
  8  Nicole Deblasio                  Dartmouth                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Aasiyah Barr                     Unattached                  
  2  Ebony Forbes                     Georgia Tech                
  3  Taylor Middleton                 Pittsburgh                  
  4  Gabrielle Irving                 Georgia Stat                
  5  Kolby Ganther                    Eastern Mich                
  6  Pharist O'Neal                   Georgia Tech                
  7  Lauryn Dancy                     Mercer                      
  8  Alexis Kitchens                  Georgia Tech                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Talor Wilkerson                  Marshall                    
  2  Kenya Livingston                 Clemson                     
  3  Simone Harper                    Georgia Stat                
  4  Destiny Jackson                  Kennesaw Sta                
  5  Marion Meadows                   Mercer                      
  6  Harleigh White                   Clemson                     
  7  Allyson Goff                     Eastern Mich                
  8  Maya Hanks                       Clemson                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Rebekah Haynes                   Georgia Stat                
  2  Angel Horton                     Tennessee St                
  3  Bria Matthews                    Georgia Tech                
  4  Jocselyn Powell                  Unattached                  
  5  Corbin McLean                    Kennesaw Sta                
  6  Medina Davis                     Unattached                  
  7  Arianna Coleman                  High Point                  
  8  Elan St. Julian                  Velocity Tra                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Devinique Davis                  Tennessee St                
  2  Nicquayleeonntea Moore           Tennessee St                
  3  Olympia High                     Kennesaw Sta                
  4  Laury Norwood                    Kennesaw Sta                
  5  Alyse Neal                       Tennessee St                
  6  Zakirra McKinnon                 Kennesaw Sta                
  7  Olivia Goodwin                   Dartmouth                   
  8  Kendra Taylor                    The Winners                 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Hallie Mockobee                  Iupui                       
  4  Lauren Palmer                    Iupui                       
  5  Kelly Zehnder                    Iupui                       
  6  Jordan Fields                    Pittsburgh                  
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eli Saucier                      Unattached                  
  2  Terrell Posada                   Eastern Mich                
  3  Paul Gore                        High Point                  
  4  Lamarco Petty                    Mid. Tenn. S                
  5  Daniel Bogle                     High Point                  
  6  Tyson Spears                     Georgia Tech                
  7  Fabian Edoki                     Mid. Tenn. S                
  8  Sean Beckom                      Eastern Mich                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mattieu Freeman                  Dartmouth                   
  2  Jacques Moultrie                 Elite Stride                
  3  Donovan Spearman                 Dartmouth                   
  4  Elija Godwin                     Georgia                     
  5  Montaive Lightner                Tennessee St                
  6  Keyon Hugle                      Mid. Tenn. S                
  7  Saypadia DeSaussure II           North Caroli                
  8  Levi Williams                    High Point                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Tyrell Martin                    JackRabbit T                
  2  Kameron Davis                    Kennesaw Sta                
  3  Lacarl Hayes                     Unattached                  
  4  Kenneth Mangram                  Mid. Tenn. S                
  5  Jordan Thomas                    Tennessee St                
  6  Sam Thomas                       High Point                  
  7  Nifemi Owolabi                   Winners Circ                
  8  DJ Akindele                      Kennesaw Sta                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Edouard Ndecky                   Unattached                  
  2  Luther Washington                Unattached                  
  3  Greg Lauray                      Pittsburgh                  
  4  Ahmad Singleton                  Tennessee St                
  5  Nasir Christian                  Georgia Tech                
  6  D.J. Ledell                      Clemson                     
  7  Montreal Milton                  Kennesaw Sta                
  8  Roderick Johnson Jr.             Tennessee St                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Kollin Smith                     Pittsburgh                  
  3  Justes Nance                     Georgia                     
  4  Austin Grizzle                   Unattached                  
  5  Jonathan Raines                  Georgia                     
  6  Stephen Binkley                  High Point                  
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 two-alley start
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Miranda Salvo                    Pittsburgh                  
  2  Brenda Ayuk                      Kennesaw Sta                
  3  Angela Alonso                    Georgia Stat                
  4  Quanisha Marshall                Mid. Tenn. S                
  5  Jordynn Tyndall                  Georgia Tech                
  6  Famke Heinst                     High Point                  
  7  Amy Ruiz                         Georgia Tech                
  8  Patience Akanwogba               Mid. Tenn. S                
  9  Keaton Case                      High Point                  
 10  Giulia Giorgi                    Mercer                      
 11  Ally Brunton                     Pittsburgh                  
 12  Sydni Townsend                   Pittsburgh                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Eusila Chepkemei                 Mid. Tenn. S                
  2  Mikaela Vlasic                   Pittsburgh                  
  3  Kendra Clarke                    Clemson                     
  4  Erin O'Connell                   Pittsburgh                  
  5  Franziska Jakobs                 High Point                  
  6  Nina Crawford                    Pittsburgh                  
  7  Anouk Prop                       Georgia Stat                
  8  Sam Shields                      Pittsburgh                  
  9  Lindsey Wheeler                  Georgia Tech                
 10  Nikki Scherer                    Pittsburgh                  
 11  Camryn Harper                    High Point                  
 12  Breanna Phillips                 Pittsburgh                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rachel Van Amburgh               Unattached                  
  2  Emily Bonaventure                Pittsburgh                  
  3  Rebekah Wynn                     Tennessee St                
  4  Isabella Tremble                 Marshall                    
  5  Monica McNeil                    Pittsburgh                  
  6  Megan Dew                        Kennesaw Sta                
  7  Devon Hoernlein                  Pittsburgh                  
  8  Charis Dinger                    High Point                  
  9  Emily Burd                       Pittsburgh                  
 10  Ashley McMahon                   Mercer                      
 11  Alexis Leech                     Pittsburgh                  
 12  Alyssa Long                      Marshall                    
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 two-alley start
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Siro Pina Cardona                High Point                  
  2  Trevon Sanders                   Mid. Tenn. S                
  3  Nate Sloan                       Pittsburgh                  
  4  Gabe Darosa                      Unattached                  
  5  Dante Watson                     Pittsburgh                  
  6  Avery Bartlett                   Georgia Tech                
  7  Drew Glick                       Pittsburgh                  
  8  Wesley Curles                    Resolute Run                
  9  Tyler Whorton                    Georgia Tech                
 10  Owen Day                         Eastern Mich                
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Derek Jones                      Eastern Mich                
  2  Nathan Mack                      Mid. Tenn. S                
  3  Michael Reilly                   Georgia Tech                
  4  Roderic Wilson                   Eastern Mich                
  5  Brian Rono                       Mid. Tenn. S                
  6  Hayelom Fitsum                   Eastern Mich                
  7  Joshua Williams                  Georgia Tech                
  8  Thomas Mosley                    Tennessee St                
  9  Ari Cogdell                      North Caroli                
 10  Jag Gangemi                      Georgia Tech                
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Eamon McCoy                      Georgia Tech                
  2  Scott McKenzie                   Mercer                      
  3  Zach Lefever                     Pittsburgh                  
  4  John Lyons                       Unattached                  
  5  Evan Addison                     Pittsburgh                  
  6  Julio Acevedo                    Mid. Tenn. S                
  7  David Reteneller                 Georgia Tech                
  8  Patrick Van Der Cruyssen         High Point                  
  9  Nate Cousino                     Pittsburgh                  
 10  Jake Dunn                        High Point                  
 11  Josh Higgins                     Pittsburgh                  
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Brendan McCabe                   High Point                  
  2  Joseph Turner                    Unattached                  
  3  Quintsontro Irby Jr.             Tennessee St                
  4  Harper Sigler                    Mid. Tenn. S                
  5  John Frieson                     Tennessee St                
  6  Nick Wolk                        Pittsburgh                  
  7  Russell Waters                   Tennessee St                
  8  Cobe Wiggins                     Pittsburgh                  
  9  Anthony Sasso                    High Point                  
 10  Matt Wilson                      Pittsburgh                  
 11  Jack Terry                       Unattached                  
 12  Kenneth Brosier                  Pittsburgh                  
 13                                                               
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grenetria Shell                  Tennessee St                
  2  Morgan Iverson                   Eastern Mich                
  3  Angel Gazaway                    Eastern Mich                
  4  Christiana Dogan                 Marshall                    
  5  Markeeta Thomas                  Clemson                     
  6  Lakeisha Warner                  Clemson                     
  7  Emmy Geis                        High Point                  
  8  Courtashia Felton                Clemson                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nyile Facey                      High Point                  
  2  Reese Crawford                   Georgia Tech                
  3  Taylor Arthur                    High Point                  
  4  Imani Christian                  Kennesaw Sta                
  5  Aysha Muhammad                   Pittsburgh                  
  6  Anna Brewer                      Clemson                     
  7  Zakirra McKinnon                 Kennesaw Sta                
  8  Chelsea Zoller                   Georgia                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Corbin McLean                    Kennesaw Sta                
  2  Takira Williams                  Marshall                    
  3  Makenzi Kopp                     Georgia                     
  4  Olympia High                     Kennesaw Sta                
  5  Olivia Cooney                    Clemson                     
  6  Aweng Mawien                     Kennesaw Sta                
  7  Ashonti Warner                   Marshall                    
  8  Alexus Shaw                      Georgia Stat                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Lakeia Hill                      Tennessee St                
  2  Nigeria Starks                   Tennessee St                
  3  Kayla Hayes                      Georgia Stat                
  4  Jasmin Pointer                   Tennessee St                
  5  Alexis Leech                     Pittsburgh                  
  6  Jordyn Braswell                  Georgia Stat                
  7  Jasmyn Gillespie                 High Point                  
  8  Tayler Smith                     Tennessee St                
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elijah Barber                    Eastern Mich                
  2  Anthony Steets                   Georgia Tech                
  3  Alec Eschholz                    Dartmouth                   
  4  Max Frye                         Dartmouth                   
  5  Rilwan Alowonle Jr               Unattached                  
  6  Austin Hollimon                  Taylor Athle                
  7  James Faison                     Unattached                  
  8  Siegfried Zoller                 Georgia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Desmond Tanner                   Tennessee St                
  2  Aaron Lewis Jr.                  Georgia Tech                
  3  Seth Spino                       Pittsburgh                  
  4  Kameron Davis                    Kennesaw Sta                
  5  DJ Akindele                      Kennesaw Sta                
  6  Crockett Schooler                Pittsburgh                  
  7  Payne Wylie                      Eastern Mich                
  8  Shyheim Wright                   Pittsburgh                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3                                                               
  4  Austin Hogan                     Unattached                  
  5  Ashley Bailey                    Tennessee St                
  6  Frank Douglas                    Eastern Mich                
  7  Ivan Suazo                       Eastern Mich                
  8                                                               
 
Event 35  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emma Neigel                      Running Room                
  2  Natalie Hilton                   Pittsburgh                  
  3  Lauren Sapone                    Dartmouth                   
  4  Hailey Gollnick                  Unattached                  
  5  Zoe Geis                         High Point                  
  6  Claire Moritz                    Georgia Tech                
  7  Madelyn Garrison                 Marshall                    
  8  Erin Keelan                      Pittsburgh                  
  9  Katie Meyer                      Kennesaw Sta                
 10  Mary Kathryn Knott               Georgia Tech                
 11  Emily Burd                       Pittsburgh                  
 12  Caitlyn Farrell                  Kennesaw Sta                
 13  Lindsay Shealy                   Georgia Stat                
 14  Rachel Ludwikowski               Dartmouth                   
 15  Lotte Meyberg                    Georgia Stat                
 16  Rebecca Entrekin                 Georgia Tech                
 17  Racheal Kosgei                   Mid. Tenn. S                
 18  Camille Kukor                    Pittsburgh                  
 19  Marine Garnier                   Georgia Stat                
 
Event 36  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Solomon Costa                    Eastern Mich                
  2  Owen Ritz                        Dartmouth                   
  3  Tyler Jones                      Georgia                     
  4  Baldvin Magnusson                Eastern Mich                
  5  Kigen Chemadi                    Mid. Tenn. S                
  6  Marco Pompilj                    Dartmouth                   
  7  Ryan Peppenhorst                 Georgia                     
  8  Sam Costa                        Georgia Tech                
  9  Knox Pittman                     Georgia Tech                
 10  Matt McGoey                      Pittsburgh                  
 11  Harrison Morris                  Georgia Tech                
 12  TJ Morales                       High Point                  
 13  Jack Terry                       Unattached                  
 14  Spencer Smucker                  High Point                  
 15  Stephen Gray                     High Point                  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
  2  Georgia Tech  'A'                                            
  3  Georgia  'A'                                                 
  4  Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                                        
  5  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  6  Clutch Performance  'A'                                      
  7  Pittsburgh  'A'                                              
  8  North Carolina  'A'                                          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Clemson  'C'                                                 
  2  Georgia Tech  'B'                                            
  3  Pittsburgh  'B'                                              
  4  Mercer  'A'                                                  
  5  Marshall  'A'                                                
  6  Georgia State  'A'                                           
  7  Clemson  'B'                                                 
  8  Kennesaw State  'B'                                          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Georgia Tech  'E'                                            
  2  Georgia Tech  'D'                                            
  3  Kennesaw State  'D'                                          
  4  Kennesaw State  'C'                                          
  5  Pittsburgh  'C'                                              
  6  Georgia State  'B'                                           
  7  Pittsburgh  'D'                                              
  8  Georgia Tech  'C'                                            
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Georgia Tech  'B'                                            
  2  Clemson  'B'                                                 
  3  Georgia Tech  'A'                                            
  4  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  5  Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                                        
  6  Eastern Michigan  'A'                                        
  7  Georgia  'A'                                                 
  8  Pittsburgh  'A'                                              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Georgia Tech  'C'                                            
  3  Mid. Tenn. State  'B'                                        
  4  High Point  'A'                                              
  5  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
  6  North Carolina  'A'                                          
  7  Kennesaw State  'B'                                          
  8  Pittsburgh  'B'                                              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Pittsburgh  'D'                                              
  4  Georgia Tech  'D'                                            
  5  Pittsburgh  'C'                                              
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8