2018-19 Football Roster

#1
AB Qua Searcy
  • 5-11
  • 174 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#2
AB Omahri Jarrett
  • 5-10
  • 174 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#3
DB Tre Swilling
  • 6-0
  • 195 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#4
QB James Graham
  • 6-1
  • 185 lbs.
  • Freshman
#5
WR Carson Fletcher
  • 6-1
  • 199 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#6
DB Lamont Simmons
  • 6-2
  • 197 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#7
QB Lucas Johnson
  • 6-3
  • 210 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#8
QB Tobias Oliver
  • 6-2
  • 182 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#9
LB Victor Alexander
  • 5-10
  • 237 lbs.
  • Senior
#9
AB Keegan Hemingway
  • 5-6
  • 185 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#10
DB Christian Campbell
  • 6-2
  • 208 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#11
AB/BB Christian Malloy
  • 5-10
  • 194 lbs.
  • Freshman
#11
DB Devin Smith
  • 5-10
  • 165 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#12
LB Bruce Jordan-Swilling
  • 6-1
  • 234 lbs.
  • Sophomore
#13
DB Avery Showell
  • 6-1
  • 193 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#13
QB Ryan Lantz
  • 6-1
  • 168 lbs.
  • Freshman
#14
DB Jaylon King
  • 6-1
  • 175 lbs.
  • Freshman
#14
AB Mark Rew
  • 6-1
  • 186 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#15
BB Jerry Howard
  • 6-0
  • 215 lbs.
  • Sophomore
#16
QB TaQuon Marshall
  • 5-10
  • 180 lbs.
  • Senior
#17
ATH Jaylen Jackson
  • 6-0
  • 195 lbs.
  • Freshman
#18
DB Rich Stanzione
  • 6-0
  • 205 lbs.
  • Junior
#20
AB Tija'i Whatley
  • 6-2
  • 182 lbs.
  • Freshman
#21
DB Zamari Walton
  • 6-3
  • 175 lbs.
  • Freshman
#22
AB Clinton Lynch
  • 6-0
  • 192 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#23
AB Melvin Davis
  • 6-0
  • 200 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#23
DB/LB Jalen Johnson
  • 6-3
  • 215 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#24
AB/BB Jordan Mason
  • 6-1
  • 212 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#25
LB Tre' Jackson
  • 5-10
  • 222 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#26
AB Dontae Smith
  • 5-11
  • 175 lbs.
  • Freshman
#27
AB Josh Blancato
  • 5-10
  • 175 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#27
P Pressley Harvin III
  • 6-0
  • 245 lbs.
  • Sophomore
#28
DB Juanyeh Thomas
  • 6-3
  • 200 lbs.
  • Freshman
#29
DB Tariq Carpenter
  • 6-2
  • 218 lbs.
  • Sophomore
#30
BB KirVonte Benson
  • 5-9
  • 208 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#31
AB Nathan Cottrell
  • 5-11
  • 190 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#31
DB Thompson Rudolph
  • 6-0
  • 186 lbs.
  • Freshman
#32
LB David Curry
  • 6-2
  • 217 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#33
DB Jaytlin Askew
  • 5-11
  • 187 lbs.
  • Sophomore
#34
DB Gentry Bonds
  • 6-2
  • 190 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#35
DB Jarett Cole
  • 5-10
  • 195 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#36
BB Joseph Macrina
  • 6-0
  • 236 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#36
DB Malik Rivera
  • 5-11
  • 200 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#37
PK Brenton King
  • 6-0
  • 170 lbs.
  • Sophomore
#38
PK Wesley Wells
  • 6-0
  • 185 lbs.
  • Freshman
#38
DB Ajani Kerr
  • 6-0
  • 190 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#39
AB Austin Nash
  • 5-10
  • 177 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#39
DB Dameon Williams
  • 5-10
  • 175 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#40
DB Kaleb Oliver
  • 6-4
  • 205 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#41
LB Jaquan Henderson
  • 6-1
  • 200 lbs.
  • Sophomore
#42
LB Jordan Domineck
  • 6-3
  • 220 lbs.
  • Freshman
#43
LB Tyler Cooksey
  • 6-2
  • 232 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#44
LB Quez Jackson
  • 6-1
  • 220 lbs.
  • Freshman
#45
DB/LB Charlie Thomas
  • 6-2
  • 203 lbs.
  • Freshman
#46
AB Xavier Gantt
  • 5-8
  • 170 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#47
PK/P Cliff Gandis
  • 6-1
  • 196 lbs.
  • Freshman
#47
DL Josh Tukes
  • 6-6
  • 215 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#48
DL Luke Johns
  • 6-5
  • 235 lbs.
  • Freshman
#49
LB Jakob Brashear
  • 6-0
  • 223 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#50
OL Andrew Marshall
  • 6-4
  • 282 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#51
LB Brant Mitchell
  • 6-2
  • 233 lbs.
  • Senior
#52
LB Justice Dingle
  • 6-3
  • 250 lbs.
  • Freshman
#52
LS Cade Long
  • 5-11
  • 210 lbs.
  • Freshman
#53
OL Jahaziel Lee
  • 6-2
  • 287 lbs.
  • Junior
#54
DL Kyle Cerge-Henderson
  • 6-1
  • 298 lbs.
  • Senior
#55
OL Kenny Cooper
  • 6-3
  • 305 lbs.
  • Junior
#56
OL Connor Hansen
  • 6-2
  • 310 lbs.
  • Sophomore
#57
LS Lucas Patelles
  • 5-8
  • 190 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#57
OL Mikey Minihan
  • 6-3
  • RS Freshman
#58
OL Boe Tufele
  • 6-3
  • 315 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#59
OL Scott Morgan
  • 6-4
  • 290 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#59
LS Jerrod Abee
  • 6-1
  • 195 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#60
OL Brad Morgan
  • 6-4
  • 288 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#61
OL Michael Maye
  • 6-3
  • 295 lbs.
  • Freshman
#62
OL Bailey Ivemeyer
  • 6-1
  • 270 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#63
OL Chet Lagod
  • 6-0
  • 275 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#64
OL Cheyenne Hunt
  • 6-0
  • 250 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#65
DL Austin Smith
  • 6-5
  • 295 lbs.
  • Freshman
#66
OL Jack Coco
  • 6-3
  • 270 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#66
LB Olin Broadway
  • 6-3
  • 217 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#67
LS Zach Roberts
  • 6-0
  • 215 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#68
OL Renzy Wilke
  • 6-6
  • 213 lbs.
  • Freshman
#68
OL Hamp Gibbs
  • 6-3
  • 280 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#69
OL Zakk Mckeehan
  • 6-4
  • 294 lbs.
  • Freshman
#70
OL Will Bryan
  • 6-4
  • 285 lbs.
  • Senior
#71
OL Harrison Jump
  • 6-5
  • 260 lbs.
  • Freshman
#72
OL Charlie Clark
  • 6-4
  • 280 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#73
OL Zach Quinney
  • 6-6
  • 276 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#74
DL Josh White
  • 6-4
  • 250 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#74
OL Tad Aycock
  • 6-3
  • 260 lbs.
  • Freshman
#75
OL Parker Braun
  • 6-3
  • 280 lbs.
  • Junior
#76
OL Kevin Wolf
  • 6-6
  • 265 lbs.
  • Freshman
#76
DL Djimon Brooks
  • 6-1
  • 280 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#77
LB Antonio Mallard
  • 6-1
  • 235 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#77
OL Matthew Morgan
  • 6-4
  • 300 lbs.
  • Freshman
#78
OL Jack DeFoor
  • 6-5
  • 290 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#79
OL William Lay
  • 6-2
  • 283 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#79
DL Hinson Fowler
  • 6-2
  • 266 lbs.
  • Freshman
#80
WR Jalen Camp
  • 6-2
  • 217 lbs.
  • Junior
#81
WR Malachi Carter
  • 6-3
  • 185 lbs.
  • Freshman
#82
WR Adonicas Sanders
  • 6-1
  • 185 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#83
WR Brad Stewart
  • 6-1
  • 195 lbs.
  • Senior
#84
WR Stephen Dolphus
  • 6-5
  • 205 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#85
WR Alan Bussoletti
  • 6-4
  • 200 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#86
WR Jair Hawkins-Anderson
  • 6-1
  • 184 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#87
WR Peje' Harris
  • 6-3
  • 215 lbs.
  • Freshman
#88
PK Shawn Davis
  • 6-2
  • 215 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#89
DL Antwan Owens
  • 6-4
  • 265 lbs.
  • Sophomore
#89
WR Liam Byrne
  • 6-4
  • 192 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#90
DL Brandon Adams
  • 6-2
  • 325 lbs.
  • Junior
#91
DL Kelton Dawson
  • 6-3
  • 275 lbs.
  • RS Freshman
#92
DL Quon Griffin
  • 6-0
  • 275 lbs.
  • Freshman
#93
DL T.K. Chimedza
  • 6-3
  • 300 lbs.
  • Freshman
#94
DL Anree Saint-Amour
  • 6-3
  • 245 lbs.
  • Senior
#95
DL Tyler Merriweather
  • 6-3
  • 238 lbs.
  • RS Senior
#96
DL Chris Martin
  • 6-1
  • 287 lbs.
  • RS Sophomore
#97
DL Brentavious Glanton
  • 6-3
  • 294 lbs.
  • RS Junior
#99
DL Desmond Branch
  • 6-3
  • 270 lbs.
  • RS Senior
OL Curtis Ryans
  • 6-5
  • 245 lbs.
  • Freshman
NumberNamePositionHT.WT.YEARHOMETOWNLAST SCHOOL
1Qua SearcyAB5-11174RS SeniorBarnesville, Ga.Lamar County
2Omahri JarrettAB5-10174RS JuniorDouglasville, Ga.New Manchester
3Tre SwillingDB6-0195RS FreshmanNew Orleans, La.Brother Martin
4James GrahamQB6-1185FreshmanFitzgerald, Ga.Fitzgerald
5Carson FletcherWR6-1199RS FreshmanFlowery Branch, Ga.Flowery Branch
6Lamont SimmonsDB6-2197RS SeniorJacksonville, Fla.Raines
7Lucas JohnsonQB6-3210RS SophomoreSan Diego, Ca.Mount Carmel
8Tobias OliverQB6-2182RS FreshmanWarner Robins, Ga.Northside
9Victor AlexanderLB5-10237SeniorJacksonville, Fla.Trinity Christian School
9Keegan HemingwayAB5-6185RS FreshmanBoyds, Md.Poolesville
10Christian CampbellDB6-2208RS JuniorPonchatoula, La.Ponchatoula
11Christian MalloyAB/BB5-10194FreshmanLilburn, Ga.Parkview
11Devin SmithDB5-10165RS FreshmanAcworth, Ga.Harrison
12Bruce Jordan-SwillingLB6-1234SophomoreNew Orleans, La.Brother Martin
13Avery ShowellDB6-1193RS FreshmanCartersville, Ga.Cartersville
13Ryan LantzQB6-1168FreshmanNorth Palm Beach, Fla.Suncoast Community
14Jaylon KingDB6-1175FreshmanLa Vergne, Tenn.Ensworth
14Mark RewAB6-1186RS SophomoreColumbia, S.C.Ben Lippen
15Jerry HowardBB6-0215SophomoreRock Hill, S.C.Northwestern
16TaQuon MarshallQB5-10180SeniorHamilton, Ga.Harris County
17Jaylen JacksonATH6-0195FreshmanBrunswick, Ga.Brunswick
18Rich StanzioneDB6-0205JuniorWashington Township, N.J.Williamstown
20Tija'i WhatleyAB6-2182FreshmanRome, Ga.Darlington School
21Zamari WaltonDB6-3175FreshmanMelbourne, Fla.Melbourne Central Catholic
22Clinton LynchAB6-0192RS SeniorNorcross, Ga.Norcross
23Melvin DavisAB6-0200RS SeniorMadison, Ga.Morgan County
23Jalen JohnsonDB/LB6-3215RS SeniorOneonta, Ala.Oneonta
24Jordan MasonAB/BB6-1212RS FreshmanGallatin, Tenn.Gallatin
25Tre' JacksonLB5-10222RS SeniorValdosta, Ga.Lowndes
26Dontae SmithAB5-11175FreshmanSpring Hill, Tenn.Spring Hill
27Josh BlancatoAB5-10175RS FreshmanMarietta, Ga.Kell
27Pressley Harvin IIIP6-0245SophomoreAlcolu, S.C.Sumter
28Juanyeh ThomasDB6-3200FreshmanNiceville, Fla.Niceville
29Tariq CarpenterDB6-2218SophomoreLudowici, Ga.Long County
30KirVonte BensonBB5-9208RS JuniorMarietta, Ga.Marietta
31Nathan CottrellAB5-11190RS JuniorKnoxville, Tenn.Knoxville West
31Thompson RudolphDB6-0186FreshmanSpartanburg, S.C.Spartanburg
32David CurryLB6-2217RS JuniorBuford, Ga.Buford
33Jaytlin AskewDB5-11187SophomoreDouglasville, Ga.McEachern
34Gentry BondsDB6-2190RS FreshmanMurfreesboro, Tenn.Riverdale
35Jarett ColeDB5-10195RS SophomoreNorcross, Ga.Norcross
36Joseph MacrinaBB6-0236RS SophomoreSuwanee, Ga.Northview
36Malik RiveraDB5-11200RS SeniorJacksonville, Fla.Bartram Trail
37Brenton KingPK6-0170SophomoreAuburn, Ga.Mill Creek
38Wesley WellsPK6-0185FreshmanDahlonega, Ga.Lumpkin County
38Ajani KerrDB6-0190RS SophomorePowder Springs, Ga.McEachern
39Austin NashAB5-10177RS FreshmanGrayson, Ga.Grayson
39Dameon WilliamsDB5-10175RS FreshmanNorcross, Ga.Norcross
40Kaleb OliverDB6-4205RS FreshmanMurfreesboro, Tenn.Oakland
41Jaquan HendersonLB6-1200SophomoreCovington, Ga.Newton
42Jordan DomineckLB6-3220FreshmanLakeland, Fla.George Jenkins
43Tyler CookseyLB6-2232RS JuniorSuwanee, Ga.Greater Atlanta Christian School
44Quez JacksonLB6-1220FreshmanFort Valley, Ga.Peach County
45Charlie ThomasDB/LB6-2203FreshmanThomasville, Ga.Thomasville
46Xavier GanttAB5-8170RS SophomoreBuford, Ga.Buford
47Cliff GandisPK/P6-1196FreshmanGreer, S.C.Christ Church Episcopal School
47Josh TukesDL6-6215RS FreshmanCovington, Ga.Newton
48Luke JohnsDL6-5235FreshmanDalton, Ga.Southeast Whitfield
49Jakob BrashearLB6-0223RS SophomoreDacula, Ga.Dacula
50Andrew MarshallOL6-4282RS SeniorCumming, Ga.West Forsyth
51Brant MitchellLB6-2233SeniorKnoxville, Tenn.Webb School
52Justice DingleLB6-3250FreshmanBowling Green, Ky.Bowling Green
52Cade LongLS5-11210FreshmanHixson, Tenn.Baylor School
53Jahaziel LeeOL6-2287JuniorPonchatoula, La.Ponchatoula
54Kyle Cerge-HendersonDL6-1298SeniorTampa, Fla.Plant
55Kenny CooperOL6-3305JuniorCalhoun, Ga.Sonoraville
56Connor HansenOL6-2310SophomoreTallahassee, Fla.Chiles
57Lucas PatellesLS5-8190RS SophomoreFayetteville, Ga.Starr's Mill
57Mikey MinihanOL6-3RS FreshmanHonolulu, Hawai'iSaint Louis
58Boe TufeleOL6-3315RS FreshmanHarbor City, Calif.Narbonne
59Scott MorganOL6-4290RS JuniorWoodstock, Ga.Etowah
59Jerrod AbeeLS6-1195RS FreshmanGainesville, Ga.Lakeview Academy
60Brad MorganOL6-4288RS JuniorWoodstock, Ga.Etowah
61Michael MayeOL6-3295FreshmanHoover, Ala.Hoover
62Bailey IvemeyerOL6-1270RS JuniorSnellville, Ga.Brookwood
63Chet LagodOL6-0275RS SophomoreMarietta, Ga.Marist
64Cheyenne HuntOL6-0250RS SeniorSpringfield, Ga.Effingham County
65Austin SmithDL6-5295FreshmanMcDonough, Ga.Ola
66Jack CocoOL6-3270RS FreshmanJohns Creek, Ga.Johns Creek
66Olin BroadwayLB6-3217RS FreshmanAtlanta, Ga.Saint Pius X
67Zach RobertsLS6-0215RS SeniorMagnolia, TexasMagnolia
68Renzy WilkeOL6-6213FreshmanFayetteville, Ga.Landmark Christian School
68Hamp GibbsOL6-3280RS FreshmanAugusta, Ga.Augusta Prep
69Zakk MckeehanOL6-4294FreshmanSt. Francisville, La.West Feliciana
70Will BryanOL6-4285SeniorLavonia, Ga.Franklin County
71Harrison JumpOL6-5260FreshmanStatham, Ga.Prince Avenue Christian School
72Charlie ClarkOL6-4280RS FreshmanAtlanta, Ga.Marist
73Zach QuinneyOL6-6276RS FreshmanSavannah, Ga.Savannah Christian Prep
74Josh WhiteDL6-4250RS SophomoreMarietta, Ga.Walton
74Tad AycockOL6-3260FreshmanRoswell, Ga.Fellowship Christian School
75Parker BraunOL6-3280JuniorHallsville, Tex.Hallsville
76Kevin WolfOL6-6265FreshmanCharlotte, N.C.Providence Day School
76Djimon BrooksDL6-1280RS SophomoreSandersville, Ga.Washington County
77Antonio MallardLB6-1235RS SeniorEllenwood, Ga.Stockbridge
77Matthew MorganOL6-4300FreshmanWoodstock, Ga.Etowah
78Jack DeFoorOL6-5290RS SophomoreCalhoun, Ga.Calhoun
79William LayOL6-2283RS FreshmanBowersville, Ga.Hart County
79Hinson FowlerDL6-2266FreshmanAugusta, Ga.Augusta Prep
80Jalen CampWR6-2217JuniorCumming, Ga.South Forsyth
81Malachi CarterWR6-3185FreshmanLawrenceville, Ga.Mountain View
82Adonicas SandersWR6-1185RS FreshmanNorth Charleston, S.C.Fort Dorchester
83Brad StewartWR6-1195SeniorSavannah, Ga.Benedictine Military School
84Stephen DolphusWR6-5205RS SophomoreMacon, Ga.Westside
85Alan BussolettiWR6-4200RS SophomoreBuford, Ga.Buford
86Jair Hawkins-AndersonWR6-1184RS SophomoreSuwanee, Ga.Northview
87Peje' HarrisWR6-3215FreshmanNewnan, Ga.Newnan
88Shawn DavisPK6-2215RS JuniorMcDonough, Ga.Union Grove
89Antwan OwensDL6-4265SophomoreTallahassee, Fla.Godby
89Liam ByrneWR6-4192RS FreshmanWoodstock, Ga.Woodstock
90Brandon AdamsDL6-2325JuniorBrentwood, Tenn.Brentwood Academy
91Kelton DawsonDL6-3275RS FreshmanStockbridge, Ga.Stockbridge
92Quon GriffinDL6-0275FreshmanRome, Ga.Rome
93T.K. ChimedzaDL6-3300FreshmanDacula, Ga.IMG Academy
94Anree Saint-AmourDL6-3245SeniorSuwanee, Ga.North Gwinnett
95Tyler MerriweatherDL6-3238RS SeniorDemopolis, Ala.Demopolis
96Chris MartinDL6-1287RS SophomoreLoganville, Ga.Grayson
97Brentavious GlantonDL6-3294RS JuniorAlbany, Ga.Monroe Comprehensive
99Desmond BranchDL6-3270RS SeniorRio Rancho, N.M.Cleveland
Curtis RyansOL6-5245FreshmanKennesaw, Ga.

Coaches & Staff

Head Coach Paul Johnson
Defensive Coordinator/Outside Linebackers Nate Woody
Quarterbacks/B-Backs Coach Craig Candeto
Inside Linebackers Andy McCollum
A-Backs/Special Teams Coordinator Lamar Owens
Wide Receivers Coach Buzz Preston
Defensive Line Jerome Riase
Offensive Line Coach Mike Sewak
Cornerbacks Joe Speed
Co-Offensive Line Ron West
Safeties Shiel Wood
Graduate Assistant Coach Errin Joe
Graduate Assistant Coach Trey Money
Graduate Assistant Coach Nick Newsome
Graduate Assistant Coach Tyson Wachenheim
Quality Control Specialist/Offense Paul Nichols
Quality Control Specialist/Defense Bryan Cook
Quality Control Specialist/Special Teams Tim McGrath
Staff Assistant Rod Rook-Chungong
Director of Football Operations Mike Huff
Assistant Director of Football Operations Kevin Cone
Director of Player Personnel Andy Lutz
Associate Director of Player Personnel Thomas Balkcom
Associate Director of Player Personnel Paul Hamilton
Associate Director of Player Personnel Cody Moore
Associate Director of Player Personnel Tevin Washington
Recruiting and Marketing Coordinator Brittany McCormick
Digital Content Coordinator Ryan Wise
Recruiting Coordinator Sarah Woodruff
Administrative Coordinator Teri Anton
Assistant A.D./Video Operations Todd McCarthy
Director of Player Development John Sisk
Player Development Coach Alex Derenthal
Player Development Coach Zach Reed
Player Development Coach Curtis Turner
Head Football Athletic Trainer Mark Smith
Assistant Football Athletic Trainer Eric Avila
Equipment Manager Tom Conner
Assistant Manager Punt Windham

Coaches & Staff

Name Position
Paul Johnson Head Coach
Nate Woody Defensive Coordinator/Outside Linebackers
Craig Candeto Quarterbacks/B-Backs Coach
Andy McCollum Inside Linebackers
Lamar Owens A-Backs/Special Teams Coordinator
Buzz Preston Wide Receivers Coach
Jerome Riase Defensive Line
Mike Sewak Offensive Line Coach
Joe Speed Cornerbacks
Ron West Co-Offensive Line
Shiel Wood Safeties
Errin Joe Graduate Assistant Coach
Trey Money Graduate Assistant Coach
Nick Newsome Graduate Assistant Coach
Tyson Wachenheim Graduate Assistant Coach
Paul Nichols Quality Control Specialist/Offense
Bryan Cook Quality Control Specialist/Defense
Tim McGrath Quality Control Specialist/Special Teams
Rod Rook-Chungong Staff Assistant
Mike Huff Director of Football Operations
Kevin Cone Assistant Director of Football Operations
Andy Lutz Director of Player Personnel
Thomas Balkcom Associate Director of Player Personnel
Paul Hamilton Associate Director of Player Personnel
Cody Moore Associate Director of Player Personnel
Tevin Washington Associate Director of Player Personnel
Brittany McCormick Recruiting and Marketing Coordinator
Ryan Wise Digital Content Coordinator
Sarah Woodruff Recruiting Coordinator
Teri Anton Administrative Coordinator
Todd McCarthy Assistant A.D./Video Operations
John Sisk Director of Player Development
Alex Derenthal Player Development Coach
Zach Reed Player Development Coach
Curtis Turner Player Development Coach
Mark Smith Head Football Athletic Trainer
Eric Avila Assistant Football Athletic Trainer
Tom Conner Equipment Manager
Punt Windham Assistant Manager